بروبيل برابين

    245.00 E£ 245.00 E£ 245.0 EGP

    162.75 E£

    هذه التركيبة غير موجودة.

     أضف الي العربة  إشتري الآن


    للمبيعات والإستفسارات تواصل معنا علي الأرقام التالية 

    01032268332

    01032243288

    Propylparaben is the benzoate ester that is the propyl ester of 4-hydroxybenzoic acid. Preservative typically found in many water-based cosmetics, such as creams, lotions, shampoos and bath products. Also used as a food additive. It has a role as an antifungal agent and an antimicrobial agent.
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products