AKBC 80%

    272.00 E£ 272.00 E£ 272.0 EGP

    300.00 E£

    هذه التركيبة غير موجودة.

     أضف الي العربة  إشتري الآن


    للمبيعات والإستفسارات تواصل معنا علي الأرقام التالية 

    01032268332

    01032243288

    Cationic surfactant for the cosmetic industry 

    AKBC 80% is used mainly in cream-type hair conditioners and hair replenishing treatments. It is also suitable for skin care preparations. The concentration required depends on the hair. The more damaged the hair is the more AKBC 80% will be used to achieve best effect, starting at about 0.5% up to 2.0%, relative to the active substance. Other possible applications are in the manufacture of antistatic fixatives for permanent waving, hair lotions, shampoos and styling creams.

    As a cationic surfactant, AKBC 80% is adsorbed onto negatively charged surfaces without leaving a visible film, for example on the hair. Because of this and its associated properties, AKBC 80% is especially suitable as an active ingredient for hair cosmetics. AKBC 80% offers a superb softening effect for thick and hard to manage hair. The antistatic effect of AKBC 80% is also noteworthy.

    أودو • نص وصورة

    واحدة من أهم المؤثرات السطحية الكاتيونية المستخدمة في مستحضرات العناية بالشعر والبشرة.

     
     

     لذلك يستخدم بشكل أساسي في منتجات العناية بالشعر مثل البلسم والصبغة وحمام الكريم والشامبو يلطف ، ويفكك تشابك الشعر ، ويحارب الشحنات الساكنة ، وينعم ، ويساعد على تقوية الشعر .

    ونظرًا لأنه نباتي طبيعي ، فإنه لا يغطي الشعرة  فقط ولكنه يخترقها للحصول على تأثيرات تكييف قوية. 

    من أهم استخدامات انه يمكنك صناعة بلسم قوي بخصائص مضادة للكهرباء الساكنة وفك تشابك الشعر قادر على تجديد وإعادة بناء الشعر التالف وذلك لإنه لا يغطي الشعر وحسب ولكنه يتغلغل ويثبت جذع الشعر.

    فعال بشكل خاص لتنعيم الشعر الخشن، له بعض الخصائص المضادة للميكروبات. 

     

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products