كوزميديا جواروحدة القياس
للمبيعات والإستفسارات تواصل معنا علي الأرقام التالية
Cosmedia® Guar is substantive to hair and has a favorable effect on wet and dry combability. Its compatibility with anionic surfactants makes this cationic guar derivative a universally usable conditioning agent in shampoos and hair after treatment agents. Cosmedia® Guar is cold processable and forms slightly cloudy swellings in water. It is therefore used in emulsion-type or pearlescent preparations. This product has a pH value of 9.5-11.0, a water content of max. 10%, and an active substance of min. 90%.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.