ياسمين JSوحدة القياس
للمبيعات والإستفسارات تواصل معنا علي الأرقام التالية
Description: Blend of natural and synthetic high-quality oils. Phthalate-free.
CAS: Not applicable.
INCI Name: Not applicable
Use: Typical use 0.01-3.0%, restricted use level 20% (=maximum level for skin product application), miscible with other fragrances, potential for discoloration of final product (dependent on cosmetic ingredients used), water-insoluble. For external use only.
Applications: All kinds of personal care and Detergent products (e.g. creams, lotions, Soap, cleansers, shampoos, shower gels, conditioners).
Raw material source: Specific components are withheld by manufacturer as trade secret.
زيوت العطور الخام
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.